> Products > Product Product
Product Details



 
 
100G QSFP28 AOC
Part No. Form Factor Data Rate Distance Wavelength Connector Media Download
QSFP28-100G-AOC3M QSFP28 100G/ps 3M OM3 QSFP28/QSFP28 Active
QSFP28-100G-AOC5M QSFP28 100G/ps 5M OM3 QSFP28/QSFP28 Active
QSFP28-100G-AOC7M QSFP28 100G/ps 7M OM3 QSFP28/QSFP28 Active
QSFP28-100G-AOC10M QSFP28 100G/ps 10M OM3 QSFP28/QSFP28 Active
QSFP28-100G-AOC15M QSFP28 100G/ps 15M OM3 QSFP28/QSFP28 Active
QSFP28-100G/4SFP28-AOC3M 4SFP28 100G/ps 3M OM3 4SFP28/4xSFP28 Active
QSFP28-100G/4SFP28-AOC5M 4SFP28 100G/ps 5M OM3 4SFP28/4xSFP28 Active
QSFP28-100G/4SFP28-AOC10M 4SFP28 100G/ps 10M OM3 4SFP28/4xSFP28 Active
QSFP28-100G/4SFP28-AOC15M 4SFP28 100G/ps 15M OM3 4SFP28/4xSFP28 Active

TEL:86-755-26473461    FAX:86-755-26473462

Copyright © 2013 AscentOptics all rights reserved.