> Products > Product Product
Product Details

Features

   Compatible with CPRl option10 24.33Gbps and 25GBASE 25.78Gbps

   100M,10KM CWDM DWDM optional

   SFP28 MSA compliant

   Built-in digital diagnostic functions

   Single +3.3V power supply

   Operating case temperature:-40 to +85 or 0 to +70

   RoHS 6 Compliant

 

Applications

   Datecenter

   24.33Gbps CPRl



 



 
 
25G SFP28
Part No. Form Factor Data Rate Distance Wavelength Connector Media Download
AOPP-825G-SR SFP+ 25G/ps 100m 850nm LC SM
AOPP-325G-LR SFP+ 25G/ps 10km 1310nm LC SM
AOPP-325G-R003 SFP+ 25G/ps 300m 1310nm LC SM
AOPP-B1225G-R003 SFP+ 25G/ps 300m 1270nm TX / 1330nm RX LC SM
AOPP-B1225G-R10 SFP+ 25G/ps 10KM 1270nm TX / 1330nm RX LC SM
AOPP-B1325G-R003 SFP+ 25G/ps 300M 1330nm TX / 1270nm RX LC SM
AOPP-B1325G-R10 SFP+ 25G/ps 10KM 1330nm TX / 1270nm RX LC SM
AOPP-Cxx25G-LR SFP+ 25G/ps 10km 1270~1370nm LC SM

TEL:86-755-26473461    FAX:86-755-26473462

Copyright © 2013 AscentOptics all rights reserved.