> 产品中心 > 产品 产品
产品详细信息

Products Features:
●   Meet GBIC Multi-Source Agreement(MSA)
●   Duplex SC receptacle
●   Data Rate up to OC24
●   Metal enclosure for lower EMI
●   Transmitter Center Wavelength 850nm,1310nm ,1550nm
●   Receiver PIN or APDOperating Temperature 0℃ ~+70 ℃
●   RoHS compliant
 
Applications
●   Fiber Channel
●   Ethernet


 
 
GBIC Transceivers
零件编号 封装 数据传输速率 传输距离 波长 连接器 媒体 下载查看
AOG-824-R05 GBIC 1.25Gb/s 0.5km 850nm SC MM
AOG-324-R15 GBIC 1.25Gb/s 15km 1310nm SC SM
AOG-324-R40 GBIC 1.25Gb/s 40km 1310nm SC SM
AOG-524-R70 GBIC 1.25Gb/s 70km 1550nm SC SM
AOG-524-R100 GBIC 1.25Gb/s 100km 1550nm SC SM
AOGB-5324S-R20 GBIC 1.25Gb/s 20km Tx1550nm SC SM
AOGB-3524S-R20 GBIC 1.25Gb/s 20km Tx1310nm SC SM
AOGB-5324S-R40 GBIC 1.25Gb/s 40km Tx1550nm SC SM
AOGB-3524S-R40 GBIC 1.25Gb/s 40km Tx1310nm SC SM

电话:86-755-26473461    传真:86-755-26473462

版权所有 ©2013 AscentOptics保留所有权利。